ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14929318
nr 1492 9318
Karin Olsson
(1928-2006), Sverige
Karin Olsson (1928-2006), Sweden. Blomsteräng. Signed, numbered 149/350. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 36x46 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x59,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Blomsteräng. Signerad, numrerad 149/350. Färglitografi, bildmått: 36x46 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x59 cm
Karin Olsson, Swedish painter, born 1928, dead 2006.
800
SEK 300
Monday September 26 2022
at 18:34:57
26/9 18:12:47